VCH Heren 1
Promotieklasse
1. Roland de Jong
3. Sander de Wit
4. Lucas van Eijk
5. Valentijn Pinkse
6. Vincent van der Meer
7. Floris van Harsselaar
8. Laurens Bout
9. Tom Stolwijk
Trainer
Vacant
1. Roland de Jong
3. Sander de Wit
4. Lucas van Eijk
5. Valentijn Pinkse
6. Vincent van der Meer
7. Floris van Harsselaar
8. Laurens Bout
9. Tom Stolwijk
Trainer
Vacant
Datum | Tijd | Thuisploeg | Uitploeg | Sporthal | Plaats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 mrt. | 16:30 | VCH HS 1 | - | VollinGo HS 1 | Concordia | Concordia |
26 mrt. | 21:00 | Waterlanders HS 1 | - | VCH HS 1 | De Steupel | De Steupel |
5 apr. | 21:30 | Majella HS 1 | - | VCH HS 1 | Galgenwaard Sportcentrum | Galgenwaard Sportcentrum |
11 apr. | 20:30 | Enervo HS 1 | - | VCH HS 1 | Steinheim | Steinheim |
13 apr. | 16:30 | VCH HS 1 | - | Atalante HS 1 | Concordia | Concordia |
Datum | Thuisploeg | Uitploeg | Resultaat | Sets | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 mrt. | VIVES HS 3 | - | VCH HS 1 | 3-2 | 25-21, 20-25, 21-25, 25-19, 15-12 |
09 mrt. | VCH HS 1 | - | Koster Verhuizingen VSTS HS 1 | 0-4 | 22-25, 23-25, 22-25, 22-25 |
24 feb. | VCH HS 1 | - | Jupiter HS 1 | 1-3 | 20-25, 26-28, 17-25, 25-23 |
17 feb. | Jupiter HS 1 | - | VCH HS 1 | 4-0 | 25-14, 25-13, 25-23, 25-21 |
26 jan. | Taurus HS 3 | - | VCH HS 1 | 2-3 | 25-15, 25-18, 20-25, 21-25, 12-15 |
20 jan. | VCH HS 1 | - | VV Utrecht HS 5 | 3-1 | 28-26, 22-25, 26-24, 25-19 |
13 jan. | AVV Keistad HS 2 | - | VCH HS 1 | 4-0 | 25-10, 25-17, 25-17, 25-15 |
11 jan. | NVC HS 1 | - | VCH HS 1 | 3-1 | 23-25, 25-23, 25-13, 25-16 |
16 dec. | VCH HS 1 | - | Majella HS 1 | 4-0 | 25-16, 25-23, 32-30, 25-23 |
09 dec. | VollinGo HS 1 | - | VCH HS 1 | 3-1 | 25-17, 24-26, 25-18, 25-12 |
29 nov. | VCH HS 1 | - | Zovoc HS 1 | 3-2 | 25-19, 22-25, 25-22, 17-25, 15-8 |
25 nov. | VCH HS 1 | - | VIVES HS 3 | 3-1 | 25-23, 25-23, 18-25, 25-20 |
18 nov. | Koster Verhuizingen VSTS HS 1 | - | VCH HS 1 | 3-2 | 22-25, 25-23, 22-25, 25-18, 16-14 |
11 nov. | VCH HS 1 | - | Waterlanders HS 1 | 1-3 | 23-25, 25-22, 12-25, 21-25 |
27 okt. | - | - | |||
21 okt. | VCH HS 1 | - | Enervo HS 1 | 2-3 | 22-25, 25-20, 17-25, 25-18, 11-15 |
18 okt. | VCH HS 1 | - | VOLEVO HS 1 | 3-0 | 25-19, 25-20, 27-25 |
14 okt. | VCH HS 1 | - | Taurus HS 3 | 4-0 | 25-23, 25-22, 25-14, 26-24 |
# | Team | Wedstr. | Punten |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVV Keistad HS 2 | 18 | 83 |
2 | Jupiter HS 1 | 19 | 63 |
3 | Enervo HS 1 | 18 | 58 |
4 | VollinGo HS 1 | 19 | 57 |
5 | Majella HS 1 | 18 | 49 |
6 | Waterlanders HS 1 | 17 | 46 |
7 | VV Utrecht HS 5 | 19 | 42 |
8 | Koster Verhuizingen VSTS HS 1 | 18 | 33 |
9 | VIVES HS 3 | 19 | 32 |
10 | Taurus HS 3 | 19 | 31 |
11 | VCH HS 1 | 17 | 23 |
12 | Atalante HS 1 | 19 | 23 |